Lampiran SK PWNU Jawa Barat
Nomor | : 003-SK/PW/A.II/D/01/2022 |
Tanggal | : 08 Jumadil Akhir 1443 H / 10 Januari 2022 M. |
SUSUNAN PENGURUS
MEDIA CENTER PWNU JAWA BARAT
Masa Khidmat 2021 – 2026
Pembina | : 1. KH. Dr. Abun Bunyamin, MA (Rois Syuriyah PWNU) |
2. KH. Juhadi Muhamad, SH (Ketua Tanfidziyah PWNU) | |
Penasehat | : 1. KH. Dr. Adib (Wakil Rois PWNU) |
2. Iin Rohimin (Wakil Ketua PWNU) | |
Penanggung Jawab | : Muhammad Dawam (Sekretaris PWNU) |
Direktur | : Iip Dzulkipli Yahya |
Keuangan | : Agus Malik Ibrahim |
Kasir | : Afni Nurul Adilah |
Koordinator Pelatihan | : Muhyiddin |
Koordinator Pengembangan Usaha |
: H. Ahmad Zamakhsyari Sidik, ST., MT. |
Redaksi Website | : 1. Muhammad Rizqy Fauzi |
2. Agung Gumelar | |
3. Abdul Manap | |
4. Hj Nani Muharromah | |
5. Neng Hannah | |
6. Siti Latifah | |
7. Siti Fatonah | |
8. Renita | |
Redaksi Media Sosial | : 1. Muhammad Fahmi |
2. Padlil M Sidik | |
3. M Iqbal Fauzi | |
Redaksi NU Jabar Channel |
: 1. Endi Suhendi |
2. Husni Mubarok Addakhil | |
3. Manap | |
4. Ihsan Maulana | |
IT | : Irfan Kurniawan, S.T |
Grafis | : Muhammad Iqbal |
Editor Video | : Bagus Arya Suseno |
Pemasaran | : 1. Imam Hidayat |
2. Nasihin | |
Kontributor Cabang | : 1. M Salim (Garut) |
2. Sahal Lutfi Syabani (Kabupaten Tasikmalaya) | |
3. Ilham Abdul Jabar (Kota Tasikmalaya) | |
4. Muhaimin (Ciamis) | |
5. Agus Ahmad Fauzi (Kota Banjar) | |
6. Soleh Hidayat (Pangandaran) | |
7. Sri Melynda (Kuningan) | |
8. Muhammad Iqna Syam (Kota Cirebon) | |
9. Sophal Adnan (Kabupaten Cirebon) | |
10. Yahya Ansori (Indramayu) | |
11. Tata Irawan (Majalengka) | |
12. Cucu Syamsu (Sumedang) | |
13. Giswah Yasminul Jinan (Kota Bandung) | |
14. Chandra Gupta (Kabupaten Bandung) | |
15. Ai Yulianti (KBB) | |
16. Ani Nuryanti (Cimahi) | |
17. Rasti Mulya Antini (Purwakarta) | |
18. Ryan Sevian (Subang) | |
19. Riki Baehaki (Purwakarta) | |
20. Parhan Abdul Latif (Cianjur) | |
21. Amus Mustakim (Kota Sukabumi) | |
22. Hikmat Zulfahmi (Kabupaten Sukabumi) | |
23. Hakim Hasan (Kota & Kabupaten Bogor) | |
24. Moch Ikmaluddin (Kota Depok) | |
25. Reesti MPPS (Kota Bekasi) | |
26. Robiatul Adawiyah (Kabupaten Bekasi) |